Okresní přebor 2017/2018

Okresní přebor 2017/2018

PosKlubZVVPPPPG+G-B
1SFK ELKO Holešov B2217104672853
2TJ Sokol Němčice2215133683450
3TJ Zdounky2215016652446
4TJ Těšnovice2213117653142
5TJ Skaštice B2210408584838
6FK Chropyně B2211137585238
7TJ Sokol Záhlinice228356413835
8FK Komárno – Osíčko228419554733
9FK Lubná 1959229139474932
10FC Kvasice B2291210455031
11Počenice – Tetětice2282210243330
12TJ Chvalčov2241017276314
13TJ Mrlínek2230217347011
14TJ Loukov2213018211089