Okresní přebor 2017/2018

Okresní přebor 2017/2018

PosKlubZVVPPPPG+G-B
1SFK ELKO Holešov B2620105823062
2TJ Sokol Němčice2618143813860
3TJ Zdounky2618017793255
4TJ Těšnovice2615218794250
5TJ Sokol Záhlinice2610367524642
6FK Lubná 195926121310595241
7FK Chropyně B26121310696541
8TJ Skaštice B26114011626041
9Počenice – Tetětice26113210333841
10FK Komárno – Osíčko2694112615836
11FC Kvasice B2691214476231
12TJ Mrlínek2650219398117
13TJ Loukov26330202812015
14TJ Chvalčov2641021317814