Okresní přebor 2017/2018

Okresní přebor 2017/2018

PosKlubZVVPPPPG+G-B
1SFK ELKO Holešov B2519105763059
2TJ Sokol Němčice2517143783757
3TJ Zdounky2517017763152
4TJ Těšnovice2515217793650
5TJ Sokol Záhlinice2510366514342
6TJ Skaštice B25114010625441
7FK Chropyně B2512139666041
8FK Lubná 195925111310535238
9Počenice – Tetětice25103210283538
10FK Komárno – Osíčko2584112585733
11FC Kvasice B2591213465931
12TJ Mrlínek2550218387917
13TJ Chvalčov2541020307514
14TJ Loukov25230202611912