Okresní přebor 2017/2018

Okresní přebor 2017/2018

PosKlubZVVPPPPG+G-B
1SFK ELKO Holešov B1714003462242
2TJ Sokol Němčice1712122532640
3TJ Zdounky1813005541939
4FK Chropyně B189135494032
5TJ Těšnovice179116442630
6FK Komárno – Osíčko167315493028
7TJ Skaštice B167306403827
8FC Kvasice B167117363524
9TJ Sokol Záhlinice176146253124
10Počenice – Tetětice187119182524
11FK Lubná 1959166136363423
12TJ Loukov171301316739
13TJ Chvalčov182101523568
14TJ Mrlínek172011425597