Okresní přebor 2017/2018

Okresní přebor 2017/2018

PosKlubZVVPPPPG+G-B
1TJ Zdounky1311002451233
2TJ Sokol Němčice1310021411932
3SFK ELKO Holešov B1310003331730
4TJ Těšnovice137105332123
5FK Chropyně B136124362922
6TJ Skaštice B136205383322
7FK Komárno – Osíčko135215372420
8TJ Sokol Záhlinice135125172119
9Počenice – Tetětice135107162117
10FC Kvasice B125007293315
11FK Lubná 1959124035252915
12TJ Loukov13130915579
13TJ Mrlínek132011019447
14TJ Chvalčov132001120446