2017-08-06 15:00:106.8.2017 | Záhlinice - Mrlínek 3:1 (1:1) | 3 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2017-08-13 15:00:2413.8.2017 | Záhlinice - Holešov B 0:2 | 0 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2017-08-20 16:30:4120.8.2017 | Lubná - Záhlinice 3:4 | 3 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2017-08-27 15:00:1227.8.2017 | Záhlinice - Němčice 3:2 np | 2 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2017-09-02 13:30:562.9.2017 | Komárno - Záhlinice 0:2 | 0 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2017-09-10 15:00:4110.9.2017 | Záhlinice - Počenice 0:2 | 0 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2017-09-17 15:30:2317.9.2017 | Chvalčov - Záhlinice 0:2 | 0 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2017-09-28 15:00:0728.9.2017 | Záhlinice - Kvasice B 0:4 | 0 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2017-10-01 15:00:231.10.2017 | Skaštice B - Záhlinice 2:1 np | 1 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2017-10-08 15:00:398.10.2017 | Záhlinice - Těšnovice 1:0 | 1 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2017-10-15 10:00:5815.10.2017 | Loukov - Záhlinice 2:1 np | 1 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2017-10-21 18:12:5021.10.2017 | Chropyně B - Záhlinice 4:1 | 4 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2017-10-28 18:14:2128.10.2017 | Zdounky - Záhlinice 1:0 | 1 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 20:36:378.2.2018 | Zdounky - Chropyně B 5:0 | 5 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 20:45:028.2.2018 | Skaštice B - Němčice 4:3 np | 3 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 20:47:438.2.2018 | Holešov B - Loukov 8:1 | 8 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 20:53:538.2.2018 | Lubná - Těšnivice 3:1 | 3 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 20:57:498.2.2018 | Komarno - Kvasice B 3:4 | 3 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 21:00:068.2.2018 | Počenice - Chvalčov 2:0 | 2 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 21:06:158.2.2018 | Kvasice B - Počenice 3:2 | 3 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 21:07:598.2.2018 | Skaštice B - Komárno 1:3 | 1 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 21:10:398.2.2018 | Těšnovice - Němčice 0:1 | 0 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 21:12:508.2.2018 | Loukov - Lubná 3:2 np | 2 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 21:15:258.2.2018 | Zdounky - Mrlínek 6:2 | 6 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 21:16:508.2.2018 | Chropyně B - Chvalčov 3:1 | 3 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 21:19:238.2.2018 | Holešov B - Zdounky 2:1 | 2 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 21:20:568.2.2018 | Němčice - Loukov 3:0 | 3 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 21:22:408.2.2018 | Komárno - Těšnovice 1:2 np | 1 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 21:24:228.2.2018 | Počenice - Skaštice B 2:4 | 2 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 21:27:328.2.2018 | Chvalčov - Kvasice B 3:1 | 3 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 21:29:018.2.2018 | Mrlínek - Chropyně B 1:6 | 1 - 6 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 21:31:078.2.2018 | Chropyně - Kvasice B 3:2 | 3 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 21:32:298.2.2018 | Skaštice B - Chvalčov 4:0 | 4 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 21:34:248.2.2018 | Těšnovice - Počenice 0:2 | 0 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 21:35:358.2.2018 | Loukov - Komárno 0:4 | 0 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 21:36:438.2.2018 | Zdounky - Lubná 1:0 | 1 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 21:38:378.2.2018 | Mrlnínek - Holešov B 0:1 | 0 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 21:40:578.2.2018 | Počenice - Loukov 2:0 | 2 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 21:42:508.2.2018 | Chvalčov - Těšnovice 2:4 | 2 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 21:44:188.2.2018 | Kvasice B - Skaštice B 2:6 | 2 - 6 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 21:45:568.2.2018 | Holešov B - Chropyně B 3:2 | 3 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 21:47:588.2.2018 | Lubná - Mrlínek 4:2 | 4 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 21:49:348.2.2018 | Němčice - Zdounky 3:2 | 3 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 21:51:248.2.2018 | Chropyně B - Skaštice B 3:1 | 3 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 21:52:488.2.2018 | Těšnovice -Kvasice B 6:1 | 6 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 21:56:488.2.2018 | Loukov - Chvalčov 2:1 | 2 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 22:01:268.2.2018 | Holešov B - Lubná 2:0 | 2 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 22:03:198.2.2018 | Zdounky - Komárno 2:0 | 2 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 22:05:288.2.2018 | Mrlínek - Němčice 4:1 | 4 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 22:08:408.2.2018 | Počenice - Zdounky 0:3 | 0 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 22:09:578.2.2018 | Kvasice B - Loukov 6:1 | 6 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 22:11:208.2.2018 | Skaštice B - Těšnovice 1:4 | 1 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 22:12:368.2.2018 | Chropyně B - Lubná 4:3 np | 3 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 22:14:498.2.2018 | Němčice - Holešov B 3:1 | 3 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 22:17:348.2.2018 | Komárno - Mrlínek 5:0 | 5 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 22:24:428.2.2018 | Chropyně B - Těšnovice 1:3 | 1 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 22:26:518.2.2018 | Loukov - Skaštice B 2:3 | 2 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 22:28:338.2.2018 | Zdounky B - Chvalčov 6:1 | 6 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 22:29:488.2.2018 | Mrlínek - Počenice 2:1 | 2 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 22:31:088.2.2018 | Komárno -Holešov B 2:3 | 2 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 22:32:428.2.2018 | Němčice - Lubná 5:2 | 5 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 22:35:018.2.2018 | Komárno - Lubná 3:2 np | 2 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 22:36:268.2.2018 | Počenice - Holešov B 2:0 | 2 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 22:37:378.2.2018 | Chvalčov - Mrlínek 3:0 | 3 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 22:39:028.2.2018 | Kvasice B - Zdounky 1:2 | 1 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 22:40:238.2.2018 | Těšnovice - Loukov 7:2 | 7 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 22:41:428.2.2018 | Němčice - Chropyně 7:0 | 7 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 22:44:568.2.2018 | Chropyně B - Loukov 10:1 | 10 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 22:46:208.2.2018 | Zdounky - Skaštice B 5:1 | 5 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 22:47:508.2.2018 | Mrlínek - Kvasice B 2:3 | 2 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 22:49:198.2.2018 | Holešov B - Chvalčov 4:1 | 4 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 22:50:278.2.2018 | Počenice - Lubná 0:1 | 0 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 22:52:078.2.2018 | Němčice - Komárno 3:1 | 3 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 22:53:508.2.2018 | Počenice - Němčice 0:3 | 0 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 22:55:028.2.2018 | Chvalčov - Lubná 1:2 | 1 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 22:56:088.2.2018 | Kvasice B - Holešov B 1:2 | 1 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 22:57:208.2.2018 | Skaštice B - Mrlínek 6:1 | 6 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 22:58:308.2.2018 | Těšnovice - Zdounky 2:4 | 2 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 22:59:488.2.2018 | Komárno - Chropyně B 2:1 np | 1 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 23:02:348.2.2018 | Zdounky - Loukov 7:0 | 7 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 23:03:508.2.2018 | Mrlínek - Těšnovice 1:2 | 1 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 23:05:068.2.2018 | Holešov B - Skaštice B 4:1 | 4 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 23:09:218.2.2018 | Němčice - Chvalčov 4:3 | 4 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 23:11:098.2.2018 | Komárno - Počenice 5:1 | 5 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 23:13:288.2.2018 | Chvalčov - Komárno 4:10 | 4 - 10 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 23:14:438.2.2018 | Kvasice B - Němčice 1:3 | 1 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 23:16:088.2.2018 | Skaštice B - Lubná 6:3 | 6 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 23:17:148.2.2018 | Těšnovice - Holešov B 3:1 | 3 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 23:18:258.2.2018 | Loukov - Mrlínek 4:3 np | 3 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2018-02-08 23:20:128.2.2018 | Počenice - Chropyně B 1:0 np | 0 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-03-25 16:00:1725.3.2018 | Chvalčov - Počenice 0:1 | 0 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-03-25 16:00:3725.3.2018 | Chropyně B - Zdounky 2:1 | 2 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-04-01 10:31:201.4.2018 | Holešov B - Záhlinice 3:0 | 3 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-04-01 16:23:541.4.2018 | Lubná - Loukov 4:0 | 4 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-04-01 16:26:001.4.2018 | Němčice - Těšnovice 2:1 pk | 1 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-04-01 16:39:261.4.2018 | Počenice - Kvasice B 0:1 | 0 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-04-01 16:41:561.4.2018 | Mrlínek - Zdounky 0:3 | 0 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2018-04-01 16:43:561.4.2018 | Chvalčov - Chropyně B 2:5 | 2 - 5 | N/A | Report |
2018-04-07 14:11:557.4.2018 | Chropyně B - Mrlínek 3:2 | 3 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-04-07 14:15:177.4.2018 | Loukov - Němčice 0:5 | 0 - 5 | N/A | Report |
2018-04-08 14:21:548.4.2018 | Těšnovice - Komárno 3:4 | 3 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2018-04-08 14:23:378.4.2018 | Skaštice B - Počenice 1:0 (4:3)np | 0 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-04-08 14:24:368.4.2018 | Kvasice B - Chvalčov 0:1 (4:5) np | 0 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-04-08 14:25:378.4.2018 | Zdounky - Holešov B 1:2 | 1 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-04-08 15:00:048.4.2018 | Záhlinice - Lubná 1:2 (2:4) np | 1 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-04-15 16:00:3615.4.2018 | Němčice - Záhlinice 4:5 | 4 - 5 | N/A | Report |
2018-04-16 20:19:4716.4.2018 | Chvalčov - Skaštice B 1:2 | 1 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-04-16 20:22:5616.4.2018 | Holešov B - Mrlínek 4:3 | 4 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2018-04-16 20:26:1516.4.2018 | Počenice - Těšnovice 0:3 | 0 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2018-04-16 20:28:0416.4.2018 | Komárno - Loukov 6:1 | 6 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-04-16 20:30:1516.4.2018 | Lubná - Zdounky 1:3 | 1 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2018-04-16 20:32:2616.4.2018 | Kvasice B - Chropyně B 3:2 np 3:2 | 2 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-04-22 15:00:4722.4.2018 | Záhlinice - Komárno-Osíčko 2:3 (1:1) Pen: 4:5 | 2 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-04-22 21:02:0822.4.2018 | Loukov - Počenice-Tetětice 0:1 (0:1) | 0 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-04-22 21:03:3622.4.2018 | Chropyně B - Holešov B 1:4 (0:1) | 1 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2018-04-22 21:05:0022.4.2018 | Mrlínek - Lubná 1:5 (1:0) | 1 - 5 | N/A | Report |
2018-04-22 21:06:3222.4.2018 | Zdounky - Němčice 1:2 (1:2) | 1 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-04-22 21:08:0522.4.2018 | Těšnovice - Chvalčov 4:0 (1:0) | 4 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-04-22 21:09:4322.4.2018 | Skaštice B - Kvasice B 0:4 (0:2) | 0 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2018-04-28 16:30:2028.4.2018 | Počenice - Záhlinice 2:2 (pp 2:3) | 2 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-04-29 20:38:1429.4.2018 | Komárno-Osíčko - Zdounky 1:6 (0:3) | 1 - 6 | N/A | Report |
2018-04-29 20:41:2529.4.2018 | Němčice - Mrlínek 4:1 (1:1) | 4 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-04-29 20:43:1729.4.2018 | Lubná - Holešov B 3:2 (2:1) | 3 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-04-29 20:45:1629.4.2018 | Skaštice B - Chropyně B 2:3 (1:2) | 2 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2018-04-29 20:46:5329.4.2018 | Kvasice B - Těšnovice 1:4 (1:2) | 1 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2018-04-29 20:48:2529.4.2018 | Chvalčov - Loukov 3:1 (1:0) | 3 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-05-01 16:30:101.5.2018 | Mrlínek - Záhlinice 4:4 ( pp 4:5) | 4 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2018-05-06 15:00:136.5.2018 | Záhlinice-Chvalčov 2 : 0 | 2 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-05-07 18:33:097.5.2018 | Loukov - Kvasice B 1:5 (1:4) | 1 - 5 | N/A | Report |
2018-05-07 18:35:087.5.2018 | Holešov B - Němčice 2:1 (0:0) Pen: 2:1 | 1 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-05-07 18:36:457.5.2018 | Mrlínek - Komárno-Osíčko 0:2 (0:0) | 0 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-05-07 18:38:367.5.2018 | Zdounky - Počenice-Tetětice 2:3 (2:1) Pen: 1:3 | 2 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-05-07 18:40:047.5.2018 | Lubná - Chropyně B 4:1 (3:1) | 4 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-05-07 18:41:477.5.2018 | Těšnovice - Skaštice B 0:2 (0:1) | 0 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-05-09 21:04:119.5.2018 | Kvasice B - Komárno-Osíčko 0:1 (0:0) Pen: 4:5 | 0 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-05-09 21:06:119.5.2018 | Němčice - Skaštice B 3:1 (1:0) | 3 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-05-09 21:07:389.5.2018 | Loukov - Holešov B 0:8 (0:3) | 0 - 8 | N/A | Report |
2018-05-09 21:09:029.5.2018 | Těšnovice - Lubná 5:0 (1:0) | 5 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-05-09 21:15:279.5.2018 | Lubná - Kvasice B 0:2 (0:2) | 0 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-05-13 21:44:2613.5.2018 | Holešov B - Komárno-Osíčko 6:1 (3:1) | 6 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-05-13 21:45:4413.5.2018 | Těšnovice - Chropyně B 3:1 (1:0) | 3 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-05-13 21:47:3113.5.2018 | Skaštice B - Loukov 10:2 (2:0) | 10 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-05-13 21:49:1413.5.2018 | Kvasice B - Záhlinice 0:7 (0:3) | 0 - 7 | N/A | Report |
2018-05-13 21:50:5613.5.2018 | Chvalčov - Zdounky 1:0 (1:0) | 1 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-05-13 21:52:1113.5.2018 | Počenice-Tetětice - Mrlínek 1:0 (1:0) | 1 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-05-13 21:53:5013.5.2018 | Lubná - Němčice 1:4 (0:2) | 1 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2018-05-20 21:11:5520.5.2018 | Chropyně B - Němčice 4:3 (3:2) | 4 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2018-05-20 21:13:1120.5.2018 | Holešov B - Počenice-Tetětice 4:1 (3:1) | 4 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-05-20 21:15:1120.5.2018 | Loukov - Těšnovice 1:9 (1:3) | 1 - 9 | N/A | Report |
2018-05-20 21:16:0120.5.2018 | Záhlinice - Skaštice B 1:2 (0:1) Pen: 2:3 | 1 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-05-20 21:24:3320.5.2018 | Mrlínek - Chvalčov 4:0 (2:0) | 4 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-05-20 21:26:1120.5.2018 | Zdounky - Kvasice B 3:1 (1:0) | 3 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-05-20 21:27:3020.5.2018 | Lubná - Komárno-Osíčko 3:1 (2:0) | 3 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-05-20 21:30:2720.5.2018 | Komárno-Osíčko - Skaštice B 1:2 (0:1) | 1 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-05-27 20:23:2927.5.2018 | Loukov - Chropyně B 3:2 (2:1) | 3 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-05-27 20:25:1727.5.2018 | Těšnovice - Záhlinice 4:3 (2:1) Pen: 5:4 | 3 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2018-05-27 20:30:5927.5.2018 | Skaštice B - Zdounky 3:4 (2:1) | 3 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2018-05-27 20:33:1627.5.2018 | Kvasice B - Mrlínek 1:2 (0:1) | 1 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-05-27 20:35:5727.5.2018 | Chvalčov - Holešov B 1:5 (0:1) | 1 - 5 | N/A | Report |
2018-05-27 20:37:4927.5.2018 | Lubná - Počenice-Tetětice 1:2 (0:2) | 1 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-05-27 20:39:3627.5.2018 | Komárno-Osíčko - Němčice 1:4 (1:1) | 1 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2018-06-05 22:45:225.6.2018 | Záhlinice - Loukov 4:1 (1:0) | 4 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-06-05 22:52:315.6.2018 | Chropyně B - Komárno-Osíčko 5:2 (1:2) | 5 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-06-05 22:54:555.6.2018 | Holešov B - Kvasice B 4:0 (1:0) | 4 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-06-05 22:56:405.6.2018 | Mrlínek - Skaštice B 2:0 (1:0) | 2 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-06-05 22:58:055.6.2018 | Zdounky - Těšnovice 2:3 (0:2) | 2 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2018-06-05 22:59:465.6.2018 | Němčice - Počenice-Tetětice 1:2 (0:1) Pen: 4:5 | 1 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-06-05 23:01:555.6.2018 | Lubná - Chvalčov 2:1 (1:1) | 2 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-06-10 20:02:4710.6.2018 | Loukov - Zdounky 1:5 (1:2) | 1 - 5 | N/A | Report |
2018-06-10 20:04:0510.6.2018 | Počenice-Tetětice - Komárno-Osíčko 1:0 (1:0) | 1 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-06-10 20:05:3210.6.2018 | Záhlinice - Chropyně B 3:1 (2:0) | 3 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-06-10 20:11:3010.6.2018 | Těšnovice - Mrlínek 8:0 (1:0) | 8 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-06-10 20:12:5410.6.2018 | Skaštice B - Holešov B 1:0 (1:0) | 1 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-06-10 20:14:1610.6.2018 | Kvasice B - Lubná 0:3 (0:1) | 0 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2018-06-10 20:15:4610.6.2018 | Chvalčov - Němčice 1:5 (1:3) | 1 - 5 | N/A | Report |
2018-06-27 08:21:5127.6.2018 | Chropyně B - Počenice-Tetětice 3:5 (1:3) | 3 - 5 | N/A | Report |
2018-06-27 08:23:5327.6.2018 | Lubná - Skaštice B 6:0 (4:0) | 6 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-06-27 08:25:0427.6.2018 | Mrlínek - Loukov 1:2 (0:1) | 1 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-06-27 08:26:1427.6.2018 | Komárno-Osíčko - Chvalčov 3:0 | 3 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-06-27 08:27:1427.6.2018 | Němčice - Kvasice B 3:1 (2:0) | 3 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-06-27 08:28:3127.6.2018 | Holešov B - Těšnovice 6:0 (5:0) | 6 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-06-27 08:29:4727.6.2018 | Záhlinice - Zdounky 1:3 (0:0) | 1 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2018-08-12 15:00:2112.8.2018 | Záhlinice - Počenice 2:1 (1:0) Pen: 4:3 | 1 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-08-12 19:59:0512.8.2018 | Kvasice B - Mrlínek 1:0 (1:0) | 1 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-08-12 20:05:1612.8.2018 | Zborovice - Skaštice B 4:0 (1:0) | 4 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-08-12 20:06:4612.8.2018 | Břest - Lubná 6:2 (2:2) | 6 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-08-12 20:08:0712.8.2018 | Němčice - Komárno 5:3 (1:2) | 5 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2018-08-12 20:09:4512.8.2018 | Chvalčov - Střílky 2:4 (1:0) | 2 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2018-08-12 20:11:2412.8.2018 | Těšnovice - Zdounky 3:0 (0:0) | 3 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-08-14 18:23:3514.8.2018 | Skaštice B - Záhlinice | 2 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-08-19 21:20:0319.8.2018 | Lubná - Němčice 1:3 (1:1) | 1 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2018-08-19 21:21:2319.8.2018 | Zdounky - Kvasice B 4:1 (3:1) | 4 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-08-19 21:22:3619.8.2018 | Střílky - Těšnovice 0:1 (0:0) | 0 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-08-19 21:23:4319.8.2018 | Mrlínek - Zborovice 0:2 (0:1) | 0 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-08-19 21:25:0119.8.2018 | Počenice - Břest 1:0 (1:0) | 1 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-08-26 21:22:1926.8.2018 | Těšnovice - Komárno 1:0 (1:0) | 1 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-08-26 21:23:3426.8.2018 | Zborovice - Zdounky 2:4 (0:3) | 2 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2018-08-26 21:26:0126.8.2018 | Záhlinice - Břest 1:2 (0:0) Pen: 2:3 | 1 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-08-26 21:29:0526.8.2018 | Němčice - Počenice 0:2 (0:2) | 0 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-08-26 21:30:3926.8.2018 | Chvalčov - Lubná 0:5 (0:3) | 0 - 5 | N/A | Report |
2018-08-26 21:32:0726.8.2018 | Skaštice B - Mrlínek 6:7 (4:2) Pen: 2:4 | 6 - 6 | N/A | Report |
2018-08-26 21:34:0026.8.2018 | Kvasice B - Střílky 5:1 (3:0) | 5 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-09-03 16:39:533.9.2018 | Střílky - Zborovice 0:2 (0:0) | 0 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-09-03 16:40:513.9.2018 | Počenice - Chvalčov 2:0 (2:0) | 2 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-09-03 16:41:383.9.2018 | Komárno - Kvasice B 5:1 (1:1) | 5 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-09-03 16:42:303.9.2018 | Lubná - Těšnovice 2:1 (0:1) Pen: 5:3 | 1 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-09-03 16:43:353.9.2018 | Břest - Němčice 2:5 (1:2) | 2 - 5 | N/A | Report |
2018-09-03 16:45:103.9.2018 | Mrlínek - Záhlinice 3:2 (1:0) Pen: 3:2 | 2 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-09-03 16:46:063.9.2018 | Zdounky - Skaštice B 1:0 (0:0) Pen: 4:1 | 0 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-09-03 17:07:313.9.2018 | Komárno - Chvalčov 3:1 | 3 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-09-09 18:40:489.9.2018 | Mrlínek - Zdounky 0:2 (0:0) | 0 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-09-09 18:41:439.9.2018 | Chvalčov - Břest 1:4 (1:2) | 1 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2018-09-09 18:43:279.9.2018 | Těšnovice - Počenice 4:1 (3:1) | 4 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-09-09 18:46:519.9.2018 | Kvasice B - Lubná 2:3 (1:0) | 2 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2018-09-09 18:48:339.9.2018 | Zborovice - Komárno 2:1 (1:1) | 2 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-09-09 18:49:469.9.2018 | Skaštice B - Střílky 2:3 (1:3) | 2 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2018-09-09 18:51:079.9.2018 | Záhlinice - Němčice 3:2 (2:1) | 3 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-09-16 11:41:2416.9.2018 | Zdounky - Záhlinice 2:0 (0:0) | 2 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-09-16 12:12:4016.9.2018 | Břest - Těšnovice 2:1 (2:1) | 2 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-09-16 22:35:5116.9.2018 | Počenice - Kvasice B 2:1 (1:0) Pen: 4:3 | 1 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-09-16 22:37:5916.9.2018 | Komárno - Skaštice B 2:1 (2:1) | 2 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-09-16 22:40:1316.9.2018 | Lubná - Zborovice 1:0 (0:0) Pen: 4:2 | 0 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-09-16 22:41:5016.9.2018 | Střílky - Mrlínek 3:2 (0:1) | 3 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-09-16 22:43:1716.9.2018 | Němčice - Chvalčov 6:0 (3:0) | 6 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-09-23 22:39:1323.9.2018 | Zborovice - Počenice 2:1 (0:0) Pen: 5:3 | 1 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-09-23 22:40:4023.9.2018 | Záhlinice - Chvalčov 5:0 (2:0) | 5 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-09-23 22:41:3723.9.2018 | Těšnovice - Němčice 2:5 (2:3) | 2 - 5 | N/A | Report |
2018-09-26 22:23:0026.9.2018 | Kvasice B - Břest 3:2 (0:1) | 3 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-09-26 22:24:1626.9.2018 | Skaštice B - Lubná 3:2 (1:2) | 3 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-09-26 22:25:3826.9.2018 | Mrlínek - Komárno 1:0 (0:0) Pen: 4:3 | 0 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-09-26 22:27:2126.9.2018 | Zdounky - Střílky 2:1 (1:1) | 2 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-09-29 22:36:5729.9.2018 | Chvalčov - Těšnovice 0:4 (0:3) | 0 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2018-09-29 22:38:1829.9.2018 | Němčice - Kvasice B 5:0 (2:0) | 5 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-09-29 22:39:3529.9.2018 | Střílky - Záhlinice 2:3 (1:3) | 2 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2018-09-30 19:45:4930.9.2018 | Komárno - Zdounky 1:3 (1:2) | 1 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2018-09-30 19:47:3130.9.2018 | Mrlínek - Lubná 2:0 (1:0) | 2 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-09-30 19:48:5530.9.2018 | Počenice - Skaštice B 0:1 (0:0) Pen: 4:5 | 0 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-09-30 19:50:1430.9.2018 | Břest - Zborovice 0:4 (0:3) | 0 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2018-10-07 21:04:417.10.2018 | Záhlinice - Těšnovice 0:4 (0:1) | 0 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2018-10-07 21:09:327.10.2018 | Kvasice B - Chvalčov 6:0 (2:0) | 6 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-10-07 21:12:147.10.2018 | Skaštice B - Břest 3:2 (1:2) | 3 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-10-07 21:16:217.10.2018 | Mrlínek - Počenice 2:4 (0:1) | 2 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2018-10-07 21:26:347.10.2018 | Střílky - Komárno 5:3 (3:1) | 5 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2018-10-09 19:51:069.10.2018 | Zdounky - Lubná 2:1 (0:0) | 2 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-10-14 12:14:4214.10.2018 | Lubná - Střílky 0:1 (0:0) | 0 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-10-14 12:17:2014.10.2018 | Počenice - Zdounky 3:0 (2:0) | 3 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-10-14 12:18:5914.10.2018 | Chvalčov - Zborovice 2:3 (1:1) Pen: 6:7 | 2 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-10-14 19:28:4314.10.2018 | Těšnovice - Kvasice B 3:1 (2:0) | 3 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-10-14 19:30:4214.10.2018 | Břest - Mrlínek 6:1 (1:0) | 6 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-10-14 19:32:4014.10.2018 | Němčice - Skaštice B 3:2 (2:0) Pen: 5:3 | 2 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-10-14 19:34:2414.10.2018 | Komárno - Záhlinice 3:1 (1:0) | 3 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-10-21 12:42:5321.10.2018 | Záhlinice - Kvasice B 2:4 (1:3) | 2 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2018-10-21 12:53:5321.10.2018 | Mrlínek - Němčice 2:1 (0:0) Pen: 4:2 | 1 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-10-21 12:55:1121.10.2018 | Zdounky - Břest 4:1 (2:1) | 4 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-10-21 12:56:3521.10.2018 | Střílky - Počenice 1:2 (0:1) Pen: 3:5 | 1 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-10-21 16:31:0721.10.2018 | Komárno - Lubná 2:1 (1:0) | 2 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-10-21 19:12:0221.10.2018 | Zborovice - Těšnovice 0:3 (0:2) | 0 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2018-10-21 19:13:3521.10.2018 | Skaštice B - Chvalčov 3:0 (3:0) | 3 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-10-28 19:28:4828.10.2018 | Počenice - Komárno 3:1 (0:1) | 3 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-10-28 19:30:1328.10.2018 | Břest - Střílky 4:2 (2:1) | 4 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-10-28 19:31:5628.10.2018 | Těšnovice - Skaštice B 5:2 (2:0) | 5 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-10-28 19:33:1128.10.2018 | Kvasice B - Zborovice 5:2 (3:1) | 5 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-10-28 19:34:4028.10.2018 | Chvalčov - Mrlínek 1:0 (1:0) | 1 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-10-28 19:36:0628.10.2018 | Lubná - Záhlinice 1:3 (0:2) | 1 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2018-11-04 18:27:194.11.2018 | Komárno - Břest 4:3 (2:2) Pen: 4:3 | 3 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2018-11-04 18:28:564.11.2018 | Lubná - Počenice 2:0 (0:0) | 2 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-11-04 18:30:334.11.2018 | Mrlínek - Těšnovice 2:5 (0:2) | 2 - 5 | N/A | Report |
2018-11-04 18:32:254.11.2018 | Zdounky - Chvalčov 10:0 (6:0) | 10 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2018-11-04 18:34:224.11.2018 | Střílky - Němčice 1:5 (1:2) | 1 - 5 | N/A | Report |
2018-11-04 18:37:274.11.2018 | Skaštice B - Kvasice B 2:1 (1:0) | 2 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2018-11-04 18:39:164.11.2018 | Zborovice - Záhlinice 1:2 (0:1) | 1 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2018-11-11 17:41:4511.11.2018 | Zborovice - Němčice 1:7 (0:4) | 1 - 7 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-08 12:07:218.5.2019 | Chvalčov - Komárno 0:5 (0:2) | 0 - 5 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-08 12:40:058.5.2019 | Němčice - Zdounky 2:3 (2:0) | 2 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-08 12:49:248.5.2019 | Střílky - Kvasice B 4:3 (3:3) Pen: 4:3 | 3 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-08 12:51:028.5.2019 | Mrlínek - Skaštice B 2:1 (2:0) | 2 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-08 12:52:308.5.2019 | Zdounky - Zborovice 4:3 (1:0) Pen: 5:3 | 3 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-08 12:53:448.5.2019 | Břest - Záhlinice 3:0 (2:0) | 3 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-08 12:54:588.5.2019 | Počenice - Němčice 1:2 (0:0) Pen: 5:6 | 1 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-08 12:56:388.5.2019 | Lubná - Chvalčov 5:0 (3:0) | 5 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-08 12:58:108.5.2019 | Komárno - Těšnovice 0:1 (0:0) | 0 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-08 12:59:528.5.2019 | Zborovice - Střílky 3:2 (1:0) | 3 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-08 13:01:118.5.2019 | Skaštice B - Zdounky 2:1 (0:0) | 2 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-08 13:02:288.5.2019 | Záhlinice - Mrlínek 2:1 (2:1) | 2 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-08 13:13:188.5.2019 | Kvasice B - Komárno 3:0 (1:0) | 3 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-08 13:14:528.5.2019 | Těšnovice - Lubná 2:3 (0:1) Pen: 5:6 | 2 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-08 13:16:228.5.2019 | Chvalčov - Počenice 1:4 (1:1) | 1 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-08 13:17:388.5.2019 | Němčice - Břest 4:0 (2:0) | 4 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-08 13:19:148.5.2019 | Břest - Chvalčov 7:2 (3:1) | 7 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-08 13:20:568.5.2019 | Počenice - Těšnovice 0:4 (0:2) | 0 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-08 13:22:308.5.2019 | Komárno - Zborovice 0:3 (0:3) | 0 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-08 13:24:058.5.2019 | Střílky - Skaštice B 4:2 (1:0) | 4 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-08 13:25:278.5.2019 | Zdounky - Mrlínek 5:1 (2:0) | 5 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-08 13:26:428.5.2019 | Lubná - Kvasice B 6:2 (2:2) | 6 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-08 13:28:018.5.2019 | Němčice - Záhlinice 1:0 (0:0) | 1 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-08 13:47:298.5.2019 | Němčice - Lubná 2:0 (0:0) | 2 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-08 13:48:578.5.2019 | Břest - Počenice 1:2 (1:0) | 1 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-08 13:50:278.5.2019 | Záhlinice - Skaštice B 2:3 (2:2) | 2 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-08 13:56:468.5.2019 | Zborovice - Mrlínek 2:3 (2:1) | 2 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-08 13:57:498.5.2019 | Kvasice B - Zdounky 0:7 (0:3) | 0 - 7 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-08 13:59:098.5.2019 | Těšnovice - Střílky 5:0 (4:0) | 5 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-08 14:02:258.5.2019 | Záhlinice - Zdounky 1:4 (1:2) | 1 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-08 14:06:508.5.2019 | Těšnovice - Břest 4:3 (2:2) | 4 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-08 14:08:028.5.2019 | Skaštice B - Komárno 1:2 (1:1) Pen: 3:5 | 1 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-08 14:09:508.5.2019 | Zborovice - Lubná 0:1 (0:0) Pen: 3:4 | 0 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-08 14:10:598.5.2019 | Kvasice B - Počenice 1:2 (1:2) | 1 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-08 14:13:248.5.2019 | Chvalčov - Němčice 1:6 (0:3) | 1 - 6 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-08 14:14:268.5.2019 | Mrlínek - Střílky 1:4 (1:2) | 1 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-08 14:15:398.5.2019 | Břest - Kvasice B 4:2 (2:2) | 4 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-08 14:16:588.5.2019 | Lubná - Skaštice B 2:0 (0:0) | 2 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-08 14:18:168.5.2019 | Komárno - Mrlínek 0:1 (0:0) Pen: 4:5 | 0 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-08 14:19:318.5.2019 | Střílky - Zdounky 1:5 (0:4) | 1 - 5 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-08 14:20:458.5.2019 | Počenice - Zborovice 3:2 (2:2) | 3 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-08 14:21:528.5.2019 | Chvalčov - Záhlinice 2:5 (1:3) | 2 - 5 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-08 14:28:238.5.2019 | Němčice - Těšnovice 3:6 (0:3) | 3 - 6 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-12 17:54:4312.5.2019 | Záhlinice - Střílky 5:2 (4:0) | 5 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-12 19:25:3412.5.2019 | Zdounky - Komárno 3:1 (1:0) | 3 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-12 19:27:1112.5.2019 | Lubná - Mrlínek 6:0 (3:0) | 6 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-12 19:28:5112.5.2019 | Zborovice - Břest 0:3 (0:0) | 0 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-12 19:30:1512.5.2019 | Kvasice B - Němčice 4:5 (4:2) Pen: 3:4 | 4 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-12 19:32:4412.5.2019 | Skaštice B - Počenice 4:0 (2:0) | 4 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-12 23:36:3512.5.2019 | Těšnovice - Chvalčov 3:0 | 3 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-19 14:35:2319.5.2019 | Němčice - Zborovice 1:2 (0:1) | 1 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-19 14:36:4619.5.2019 | Lubná - Zdounky 1:2 (1:0) | 1 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-19 20:10:5919.5.2019 | Komárno - Střílky 1:2 (1:1) Pen: 4:5 | 1 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-19 20:13:0219.5.2019 | Břest - Skaštice B 4:1 (2:0) | 4 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-19 20:14:2219.5.2019 | Počenice - Mrlínek 4:0 (2:0) | 4 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-19 20:15:4819.5.2019 | Těšnovice - Záhlinice 4:1 (2:1) | 4 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-19 20:21:3419.5.2019 | Chvalčov - Kvasice B 1:2 (1:1) | 1 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-26 18:22:3826.5.2019 | Záhlinice - Komárno 2:1 (2:1) | 2 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-26 18:28:1226.5.2019 | Zborovice - Chvalčov 4:1 (2:1) | 4 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-26 18:29:2926.5.2019 | Střílky - Lubná 1:3 (0:1) | 1 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-26 19:01:0226.5.2019 | Mrlínek - Břest 1:4 (0:3) | 1 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-26 20:37:3426.5.2019 | Zdounky - Počenice 3:2 (2:2) | 3 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2019-05-26 20:39:2926.5.2019 | Kvasice B - Těšnovice 2:4 (0:2) | 2 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2019-06-02 12:31:412.6.2019 | Skaštice B - Němčice 3:0 (1:0) | 3 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-06-02 19:41:262.6.2019 | Kvasice B - Záhlinice 3:1 (2:1) | 3 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-06-02 19:47:162.6.2019 | Těšnovice - Zborovice 1:0 (1:0) | 1 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-06-02 19:48:312.6.2019 | Chvalčov - Skaštice B 0:5 (0:3) | 0 - 5 | N/A | Report |
2019-06-02 19:49:442.6.2019 | Němčice - Mrlínek 5:2 (3:1) | 5 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2019-06-02 19:51:012.6.2019 | Břest - Zdounky 1:2 (1:1) | 1 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2019-06-02 20:24:492.6.2019 | Počenice - Střílky 4:2 (3:1) | 4 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2019-06-02 20:26:422.6.2019 | Lubná - Komárno 1:0 (0:0) | 1 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-06-09 21:18:549.6.2019 | Zdounky - Němčice 3:0 (1:0) | 3 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-06-09 21:20:159.6.2019 | Zborovice - Kvasice B 3:1 (1:1) | 3 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-06-09 21:21:279.6.2019 | Záhlinice - Lubná 0:2 (0:0) | 0 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2019-06-09 21:28:449.6.2019 | Komárno - Počenice 3:2 (1:2) Pen: 4:3 | 2 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2019-06-09 21:30:249.6.2019 | Mrlínek - Chvalčov 5:2 (2:1) | 5 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2019-06-09 21:32:189.6.2019 | Skaštice B - Těšnovice 4:3 (3:2) Pen: 12:11 | 3 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2019-06-09 21:33:469.6.2019 | Střílky - Břest 2:4 (1:1) | 2 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2019-07-02 20:22:052.7.2019 | Kvasice B - Skaštice B 1:2 (1:0) | 1 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2019-07-02 20:23:112.7.2019 | Chvalčov - Zdounky 2:6 (0:6) | 2 - 6 | N/A | Report |
2019-07-02 20:24:312.7.2019 | Záhlinice - Zborovice 0:3 (0:3) | 0 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2019-07-02 20:29:272.7.2019 | Těšnovice - Mrlínek 3:0 (K) | 3 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-07-02 20:30:322.7.2019 | Němčice - Střílky 4:5 (4:1) Pen: 3:4 | 4 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2019-07-02 20:31:422.7.2019 | Břest - Komárno 4:0 (2:0) | 4 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-07-02 20:32:472.7.2019 | Počenice - Lubná 2:1 (1:0) | 2 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-07-02 20:33:582.7.2019 | Skaštice B - Zborovice 2:1 (1:0) | 2 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-07-02 20:36:052.7.2019 | Počenice - Záhlinice 3:0 (2:0) | 3 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-07-02 20:38:482.7.2019 | Mrlínek - Kvasice B 2:10 (0:4) | 2 - 10 | N/A | Report |
2019-07-02 20:39:592.7.2019 | Lubná - Břest 1:0 (0:0) | 1 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-07-02 20:41:242.7.2019 | Komárno - Němčice 2:3 (0:3) | 2 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2019-07-02 20:42:402.7.2019 | Zdounky - Těšnovice 2:1 (1:0) | 2 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-07-02 20:45:462.7.2019 | Střílky - Chvalčov 3:0 K | 3 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-08-10 20:39:2610.8.2019 | Nová sezona začíná již v neděli v 17:00 | 20:39:2620:39 | N/A | Report |
2019-08-11 20:46:0211.8.2019 | Němčice - Skaštice B 6:5 (2:0) Pen: 5:4 | 5 - 5 | N/A | Report |
2019-08-11 20:47:4811.8.2019 | Komárno - Žalkovice 2:3 (0:1) | 2 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2019-08-11 20:49:0911.8.2019 | Střílky - Kostelec u Hol. 7:4 (3:1) | 7 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2019-08-11 20:51:0111.8.2019 | Lutopecny - Zborovice 4:2 (1:1) | 4 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2019-08-11 20:52:4111.8.2019 | Počenice - Kvasice B 3:2 (0:0) | 3 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2019-08-11 20:54:1111.8.2019 | Záhlinice - Břest 3:2 (2:0) | 3 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2019-08-11 21:07:0411.8.2019 | Tučapy - Lubná 3:1 (2:0) | 3 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-08-17 20:13:4017.8.2019 | Lubná - Počenice 7:1 (3:1) | 7 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-08-17 20:15:2117.8.2019 | Břest - Lutopecny 2:1 (1:1) | 2 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-08-17 20:17:2617.8.2019 | Kvasice B - Záhlinice 4:1 (1:1) | 4 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-08-22 19:18:5722.8.2019 | Kostelec u Hol. - Němčice 0:3 (0:1) | 0 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2019-08-22 19:20:3322.8.2019 | Skaštice B - Komárno 8:2 (3:1) | 8 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2019-08-22 19:21:4322.8.2019 | Střílky - Zborovice 3:0 (1:0) | 3 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-08-22 19:23:3422.8.2019 | Žalkovice - Tučapy 2:3 (1:2) | 2 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2019-08-25 21:02:1725.8.2019 | Tučapy - Skaštice B 1:0 (0:0) Pen: 5:4 | 0 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-08-25 21:05:1725.8.2019 | Komárno - Kostelec u Hol. 4:1 (2:0) | 4 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-08-25 21:07:4225.8.2019 | Počenice - Záhlinice 3:1 (2:0) | 3 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-08-25 21:10:1725.8.2019 | Lubná - Žalkovice 5:1 (2:0) | 5 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-08-25 21:12:1625.8.2019 | Lutopecny - Kvasice B 3:1 (1:0) | 3 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-08-25 21:13:4025.8.2019 | Střílky - Břest 2:1 (1:1) | 2 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-08-25 21:15:4125.8.2019 | Zborovice - Němčice 2:6 (1:2) | 2 - 6 | N/A | Report |
2019-09-01 19:05:531.9.2019 | Břest - Němčice 0:2 (0:0) | 0 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2019-09-01 19:07:141.9.2019 | Žalkovice - Počenice 2:1 (0:1) | 2 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-09-01 19:08:421.9.2019 | Skaštice B - Lubná 6:0 (3:0) | 6 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-09-01 19:10:531.9.2019 | Záhlinice - Lutopecny 1:2 (0:0) Pen: 4:5 | 1 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-09-01 19:14:531.9.2019 | Kostelec u Hol. - Tučapy 2:1 (1:1) | 2 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-09-01 19:15:571.9.2019 | Zborovice - Komárno 2:0 (1:0) | 2 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-09-02 14:28:502.9.2019 | Kvasice B - Střílky 4:2 (1:1) | 4 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2019-09-07 23:22:087.9.2019 | Němčice - Kvasice B 14:0 (8:0) | 14 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-09-07 23:24:007.9.2019 | Střílky - Záhlinice 0:4 (0:2) | 0 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2019-09-07 23:27:497.9.2019 | Žalkovice - Skaštice B 2:1 (1:1) | 2 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-09-08 20:13:328.9.2019 | Počenice - Lutopecny 1:4 (1:3) | 1 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2019-09-08 20:15:098.9.2019 | Komárno - Břest 1:0 (0:0) | 1 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-09-08 20:18:028.9.2019 | Tučapy - Zborovice 4:3 (1:0) Pen: 4:2 | 3 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2019-09-15 18:37:4815.9.2019 | Lutopecny - Střílky 3:0 (2:0) | 3 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-09-15 18:43:1415.9.2019 | Kostelec u Hol. - Žalkovice 1:2 (1:1) Pen: 4:5 | 1 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-09-15 18:46:5915.9.2019 | Zborovice - Lubná 0:3 (0:2) | 0 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2019-09-15 18:54:4015.9.2019 | Záhlinice - Němčice 0:4 (0:2) | 0 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2019-09-15 19:13:1215.9.2019 | Skaštice B - Počenice 1:2 (1:0) | 1 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2019-09-15 19:18:0415.9.2019 | Břest - Tučapy 4:1 (2:1) | 4 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-09-15 20:31:3415.9.2019 | Kvasice B - Komárno 3:2 (3:1) | 3 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2019-09-22 16:40:3322.9.2019 | Lubná - Břest 3:0 (1:0) | 3 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-09-22 16:42:1122.9.2019 | Komárno - Záhlinice 1:2 (0:0) | 1 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2019-09-22 18:39:4422.9.2019 | Němčice - Lutopecny 2:1 (0:0) Pen: 4:3 | 1 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-09-22 18:41:2222.9.2019 | Žalkovice - Zborovice 2:1 (1:0) Pen: 4:2 | 1 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-09-22 18:42:3322.9.2019 | Skaštice B - Kostelec u Hol. 5:1 (1:0) | 5 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-09-22 18:43:3922.9.2019 | Tučapy - Kvasice B 0:2 (0:1) | 0 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2019-09-22 18:49:1822.9.2019 | Počenice - Střílky 3:2 | 3 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2019-09-29 19:04:0929.9.2019 | Střílky - Němčice 3:4 (2:1) | 3 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2019-09-29 19:05:2229.9.2019 | Lutopecny - Komárno 1:4 (1:2) | 1 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2019-09-29 19:06:4529.9.2019 | Zborovice - Skaštice B 2:1 (1:0) Pen: 6:5 | 1 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-09-29 19:07:5829.9.2019 | Kostelec u Hol. - Počenice 2:1 (0:0) Pen: 4:3 | 1 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-09-29 19:09:0529.9.2019 | Břest - Žalkovice 3:2 (2:1) | 3 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2019-09-29 19:11:0229.9.2019 | Kvasice B - Lubná 0:1 (0:0) | 0 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-09-29 19:13:0529.9.2019 | Záhlinice - Tučapy 0:1 (0:0) Pen: 11:12 | 0 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-09-29 19:21:0129.9.2019 | Lubná - Kostelec u Hol. 4:0 (0:0) | 4 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-10-05 20:02:205.10.2019 | Tučapy - Lutopecny 4:2 (2:1) | 4 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2019-10-05 20:03:345.10.2019 | Kostelec u Hol. - Zborovice 0:3 (0:2) | 0 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2019-10-06 19:49:436.10.2019 | Komárno - Střílky 3:1 (2:1) | 3 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-10-06 19:51:396.10.2019 | Lubná - Záhlinice 5:0 (2:0) | 5 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-10-06 19:58:356.10.2019 | Žalkovice - Kvasice B 1:4 (1:0) | 1 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2019-10-06 20:00:176.10.2019 | Skaštice B - Břest 4:1 (0:1) | 4 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-10-06 20:01:406.10.2019 | Počenice - Němčice 2:1 (2:1) | 2 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-10-12 20:42:1412.10.2019 | Zborovice - Počenice 2:0 (0:0) | 2 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-10-12 20:44:2912.10.2019 | Břest - Kostelec u Hol. 6:0 (6:0) | 6 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-10-13 18:20:3913.10.2019 | Kvasice B - Skaštice B 2:1 (0:0) | 2 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-10-13 18:22:4913.10.2019 | Lutopecny - Lubná 2:7 (1:3) | 2 - 7 | N/A | Report |
2019-10-13 18:24:5913.10.2019 | Záhlinice - Žalkovice 6:0 (1:0) | 6 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-10-13 18:30:3313.10.2019 | Střílky - Tučapy 5:2 (2:0) | 5 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2019-10-13 18:35:5613.10.2019 | Němčice - Komárno 5:3 (3:1) | 5 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2019-10-27 17:08:5327.10.2019 | Kostelec u Hol. - Kvasice B 1:2 (1:1) Pen: 3:4 | 1 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-10-27 17:11:4927.10.2019 | Zborovice - Břest 0:6 (0:5) | 0 - 6 | N/A | Report |
2019-10-27 17:14:0827.10.2019 | Počenice - Komárno 2:0 (0:0) | 2 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-10-27 17:16:2827.10.2019 | Tučapy - Němčice 0:5 (0:3) | 0 - 5 | N/A | Report |
2019-10-27 17:19:5127.10.2019 | Lubná - Střílky 5:0 (3:0) | 5 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-10-27 17:22:1527.10.2019 | Žalkovice - Lutopecny 2:6 (1:3) | 2 - 6 | N/A | Report |
2019-10-27 17:24:2427.10.2019 | Skaštice B - Záhlinice 6:0 (3:0) | 6 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-10-27 17:32:0527.10.2019 | Komárno - Tučapy 1:0 (1:0) | 1 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-10-27 17:34:0927.10.2019 | Střílky - Žalkovice 8:0 (2:0) | 8 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-10-27 17:36:0527.10.2019 | Němčice - Lubná 3:1 (2:1) | 3 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-10-27 17:37:4327.10.2019 | Břest - Počenice 3:0 (3:0) | 3 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-10-27 17:39:0127.10.2019 | Kvasice B - Zborovice 2:1 (2:0) | 2 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-10-27 17:41:0127.10.2019 | Lutopecny - Skaštice B 4:3 (3:2) Pen: 5:4 | 3 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2019-10-27 17:43:2527.10.2019 | Záhlinice - Kostelec u Hol. 2:1 (1:1) | 2 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-11-03 20:58:263.11.2019 | Tučapy - Počenice 3:1 (2:0) | 3 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2019-11-03 20:59:353.11.2019 | Lubná - Komárno 2:0 (0:0) | 2 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-11-03 21:01:173.11.2019 | Lutopecny - Kostelec u Hol. 3:0 (1:0) | 3 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-11-03 21:04:153.11.2019 | Zborovice - Záhlinice 2:0 (1:0) | 2 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2019-11-03 21:10:023.11.2019 | Břest - Kvasice B 5:2 (1:1) | 5 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2019-11-03 21:12:303.11.2019 | Skaštice B - Střílky 5:3 (3:2) | 5 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2019-11-03 21:15:213.11.2019 | Žalkovice - Němčice 0:3 (0:2) | 0 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2019-12-01 22:48:211.12.2019 | Vyroční členská schůze | 22:48:2122:48 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-10 21:29:3710.9.2020 | Záhlinice - Zborovice 0:8 (0:1) | 0 - 8 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-10 22:01:5910.9.2020 | Střílky - Počenice 6:3 (2:3) | 6 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-10 22:06:0010.9.2020 | Žalkovice - Rymice 6:3 (3:1) | 6 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-10 22:10:2810.9.2020 | Tučapy - Komárno 2:1 (0:0) | 2 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-10 22:13:0410.9.2020 | Lutopecny - Skaštice B 0:6 (0:3) | 0 - 6 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-10 22:15:0410.9.2020 | Němčice - Lubná 5:0 (3:0) | 5 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-10 22:18:3710.9.2020 | Zborovice - Žalkovice 3:0 (1:0) | 3 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-10 22:20:5010.9.2020 | Břest - Záhlinice 2:5 (1:2) | 2 - 5 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-10 22:29:5310.9.2020 | Počenice - Kvasice B 3:2 (1:2) Pen: 3:1 | 2 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-10 22:31:1910.9.2020 | Lubná - Střílky 4:0 (2:0) | 4 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-10 22:32:5710.9.2020 | Skaštice B - Němčice 1:2 (0:1) Pen: 3:4 | 1 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-10 22:35:3810.9.2020 | Komárno - Lutopecny 0:1 (0:1) | 0 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-10 22:37:2210.9.2020 | Rymice - Tučapy 2:3 (1:0) Pen: 1:4 | 2 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-10 22:40:0510.9.2020 | Střílky - Skaštice B 1:2 (1:0) Pen: 3:4 | 1 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-10 22:41:3210.9.2020 | Kvasice B - Lubná 4:0 (3:0) | 4 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-10 22:42:5110.9.2020 | Zborovice - Břest 2:0 (0:0) | 2 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-10 22:44:5510.9.2020 | Záhlinice - Počenice 1:3 (1:3) | 1 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-10 23:00:2010.9.2020 | Žalkovice - Tučapy 10:1 (3:1) | 10 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-10 23:06:5110.9.2020 | Lutopecny - Rymice 1:2 (1:1) Pen: 4:5 | 1 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-10 23:08:1210.9.2020 | Němčice - Komárno 5:1 (2:0) | 5 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-10 23:10:0110.9.2020 | Rymice - Němčice 1:5 (0:2) | 1 - 5 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-10 23:11:4010.9.2020 | Počenice - Zborovice 1:4 (1:1) | 1 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-10 23:13:5710.9.2020 | Lubná - Záhlinice 3:4 (0:2) Pen: 1:4 | 3 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-10 23:20:4210.9.2020 | Skaštice B - Kvasice B 3:2 (3:0) | 3 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-10 23:22:0210.9.2020 | Komárno - Střílky 4:1 (1:0) | 4 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-10 23:23:4610.9.2020 | Tučapy - Lutopecny 2:1 (0:1) Pen: 4:3 | 1 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-10 23:25:1710.9.2020 | Břest - Žalkovice 0:1 (0:0) Pen: 1:3 | 0 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-13 19:24:0213.9.2020 | Žalkovice - Lutopecny 2:2 (1:1) Pen: 2:3 | 2 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-13 19:27:2913.9.2020 | Zborovice - Lubná 4:2 (2:2) | 4 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-13 19:29:3713.9.2020 | Záhlinice - Skaštice B 2:5 (1:2) | 2 - 5 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-13 19:35:1013.9.2020 | Břest - Počenice 5:1 (2:0) | 5 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-13 19:36:2013.9.2020 | Němčice - Tučapy 5:2 (3:1) | 5 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-13 19:37:2713.9.2020 | Střílky - Rymice 4:2 (4:1) | 4 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-13 19:38:3313.9.2020 | Kvasice B - Komárno 4:1 (2:0) | 4 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-24 20:07:4824.9.2020 | Rymice - Kvasice B 3:4 (2:0) | 3 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-24 20:09:5724.9.2020 | Lutopecny - Němčice 2:6 (0:2) | 2 - 6 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-24 20:11:1524.9.2020 | Tučapy - Střílky 1:4 (0:1) | 1 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-24 20:12:3524.9.2020 | Počenice - Žalkovice 0:3 (0:1) | 0 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-24 20:13:5624.9.2020 | Skaštice B - Zborovice 3:4 (0:1) Pen: 4:5 | 3 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-24 20:15:4224.9.2020 | Lubná - Břest 0:2 (0:0) | 0 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-24 20:17:5024.9.2020 | Komárno - Záhlinice 5:4 (2:3) | 5 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-27 18:32:4327.9.2020 | Břest - Skaštice B 1:0 (0:0) | 1 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-27 18:34:0327.9.2020 | Žalkovice - Němčice 1:3 (0:2) | 1 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-27 18:35:2527.9.2020 | Počenice - Lubná 0:3 (0:2) | 0 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-27 18:36:4227.9.2020 | Střílky - Lutopecny 2:4 (2:1) | 2 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-27 18:38:3127.9.2020 | Kvasice B - Tučapy 7:1 (2:0) | 7 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-27 18:39:5627.9.2020 | Zborovice - Komárno 2:0 (2:0) | 2 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2020-09-27 18:42:0227.9.2020 | Záhlinice - Rymice 0:4 (0:1) | 0 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2020-10-10 19:05:0810.10.2020 | Němčice - Střílky 3:2 (0:1) | 3 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2020-10-10 19:07:0910.10.2020 | Tučapy - Záhlinice 6:1 (2:1) | 6 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2020-10-10 19:10:4610.10.2020 | Rymice - Zborovice 1:3 (1:0) | 1 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2020-10-10 19:11:5710.10.2020 | Komárno - Břest 2:0 (2:0) | 2 - 0 | N/A | Report |
2020-10-10 19:21:4110.10.2020 | Lutopecny - Kvasice B 2:4 (0:1) | 2 - 4 | N/A | Report |
2020-10-10 19:23:2110.10.2020 | Žalkovice - Střílky 3:1 (1:1) | 3 - 1 | N/A | Report |
2020-10-10 19:25:3110.10.2020 | Zborovice - Tučapy 7:2 (4:0) | 7 - 2 | N/A | Report |
2020-10-11 19:49:5211.10.2020 | Kvasice B - Němčice 1:3 (0:0) | 1 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2020-10-11 19:52:0511.10.2020 | Záhlinice - Lutopecny 1:3 (0:2) | 1 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2020-10-11 19:56:5911.10.2020 | Břest - Rymice 1:3 (1:3) | 1 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2020-10-11 19:58:1111.10.2020 | Počenice - Komárno 1:3 (1:1) | 1 - 3 | N/A | Report |
2020-10-11 19:59:3611.10.2020 | Lubná - Skaštice B 11:2 (3:1) | 11 - 2 | N/A | Report |